Сенаторы, депутаты, политики

Региональный парламент

Республика Адыгея
Андреев Игорь Евгеньевич
Аутлев Вячеслав Рамазанович
Ашев Мухамед Джумальдинович
Басте Гисса Джанхотович
Бахов Довлетук Ереджибович
Блягоз Хазрет Рамазанович
Богус Адам Асланбиевич
Болоков Магомет Адамович
Бормотов Иван Васильевич
Борсов Каплан Русланович
Борчаковская Тамара Григорьевна
Бота Александр Юрьевич
Бричев Рамазан Худович
Василенко Борис Васильевич
Гетманов Андрей Леонидович
Гусейнов Сергей Умалатович
Джанхот Аслан Теучежевич
Джасте Вячеслав Мадинович
Дзетль Аскер Бечмизович
Иванов Анатолий Георгиевич
Кагазежев Мурат Галимович
Карпенко Александр Иванович
Картамышев Николай Валерьевич
Керашев Анзаур Асланбекович
Колесников Александр Михайлович
Корешкин Алексей Александрович
Кулов Аскарбий Хаджибачирович
Кумпилов Тембот Каральбиевич
Лобода Александр Павлович
Матыжев Аслан Кадырбечевич
Мирза Джанбеч Рамазанович
Мишхожева Наталья Михайловна
Нарожный Владимир Иванович
Натхо Инвер Юсуфович
Овчинников Владимир Николаевич
Панеш Батырбий Мугдинович
Панеш Каплан Мугдинович
Петров Алексей Александрович
Погодин Сергей Петрович
Савв Аскер Хаджумарович
Салов Евгений Иванович
Самташев Юрий Дмитриевич
Сапиев Вячеслав Дольчериевич
Серова Ольга Алексеевна
Сороколет Валерий Федорович
Тахмазян Вагинак Ардашович
Тхакушинов Эдуард Китович
Тхаркахов Мухарбий Хаджиретович
Хабаху Юрий Гиссович
Хачетлев Рустам Денисович
Хуако Вячеслав Абубочирович
Чермит Мугдин Мадинович
Ческидов Игорь Михайлович
Ширина Ирина Викторовна
Янок Аскер Исхакович
Республика Алтай
Агарков Александр Григорьевич
Анчин Владислав Эркеменович
Апенышева Надежда Ивановна
Арсланов Фазит Абдулбариевич
Атажанов Рашид Досимович
Белеков Иван Итулович
Гигель Татьяна Анатольевна
Груздев Александр Анатольевич
Ефимов Сергей Александрович
Казанцева Алена Борисовна
Кириллов Александр Александрович
Коротенко Сергей Дмитриевич
Криворученко Константин Юрьевич
Кудрявцева Светлана Степантовна
Латышков Евгений Николаевич
Малчинов Николай Михайлович
Манзыров Александр Поликарпович
Михайлов Сергей Сергеевич
Паклин Михаил Итальевич
Пальчиков Валерий Семенович
Переверзев Сергей Александрович
Ромашкин Виктор Васильевич
Саматаев Иван Адучинович
Самташев Юрий Дмитриевич
Суразаков Виктор Викторович
Тазрашев Айдар Иванович
Тайтов Владлен Иванович
Танзыков Евгений Витальевич
Тюлентин Владимир Николаевич
Уханов Вячеслав Николаевич
Федькин Михаил Иванович
Хабаров Виктор Иванович
Чеконов Николай Агафонович
Шадрин Владимир Георгиевич
Шваба Владимир Данилович
Шефер Александр Семенович
Шлак Константин Вильмарович
Ялбакова Анна Донскоевна
Яныков Виктор Леонидович
Республика Башкортостан
Аблаев Рустам Борганитдинович
Аблязов Ирфан Шакиржанович
Аброщенко Вячеслав Васильевич
Азнабаев Румиль Талгатович
Аиткулова Эльвира Ринатовна
Алибаев Гафур Хабибович
Арсланов Фазит Абдулбариевич
Артюхов Александр Викторович
Асадуллин Флюр Минзагитович
Асадуллин Раиль Мирваевич